Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Dean Koontz Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dean Koontz After the Last Race
New York Atheneum 1974 First Edition Xlibrary Hardcover Very Good Very Good Dust Jacket Book 
ex library copy. The dust jacket is in very good condition, with some small creasing at the outer edges. library mylar cover dust jacket. The boards are in very ggo condition with some glue stains. First printing stated. The dust jacket is price clipped. the front endpaper has several surface tears and library stamps. 
Price: 65.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Coffey Brian, Dean Koontz Blood Risk
New York Bobbs-Merrill Co 1973 First Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good Dust Jacket Book 
No Gift Inscription Or Highlighting Inside. The Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition, With Some Small Creasing At The Outer Edges. With A Couple Of Small Tears. The Boards Are In Fine Condition With Little Or No Wear. The Dust Jacket Is Price Clipped. The Author's First Book Written Under Dean Koontz's Name Pseudonym "Brian Coffey." First 'Mike Tucker' Novel. A Black Cat Mistery. 
Price: 135.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Coffey Brian, Dean Koontz Surrounded
Indianapolis Bobbs-Merrill Co 1974 0672518597 / 9780672518591 First Edition Hardcover Fine Good Dust Jacket Book 
No gift inscription or highlighting inside. The dust jacket is in good condition, with some tears and creasing at the outer edges. the jacket also has small suface tears at the front. (A Black Bat Mystery). The boards are in fine condition with little or no wear. First printing stated. The dust jacket is Not price clipped. the Author's second book Written under Dean Koontz's name pseudonym "BRIAN COFFEY." Second 'Mike Tucker' novel. 
Price: 115.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Coffey Brian, Dean Koontz Surrounded
Indianapolis Bobbs-Merrill Co 1974 0672518597 / 9780672518591 First Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good Dust Jacket Book 
No gift inscription or highlighting inside. The dust jacket is in very good condition, with some small light creasing at the outer edges. (A Black Bat Mystery). The boards are in fine condition with little or no wear. First printing stated. The dust jacket is Not price clipped. the Author's second book Written under Dean Koontz's name pseudonym "BRIAN COFFEY." Second 'Mike Tucker' novel. 
Price: 145.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Koontz, Dean R.; Bulmer, Kenneth The Fall Of The Dream Machine By Koontz; The Star Ventures By Bulmer - An Ace Double Book
New York Ace Books 1969 First Edition Soft cover Very Good Book 
Text Has No Remarks Or Highlights. First Edition. Paper Is Yellow From The Age. There Is Some Crease Line At The Spine, Over All In Fine Condition With Some Light Wear Around The Edges. 
Price: 24.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Coffey, Brian, Dean Koontz The Wall of Masks
Bobbs-Merrill 1975 0672519054 / 9780672519055 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good Dust Jacket Book 
No Gift Inscription Or Highlighting Inside. The Dust Jacket Is In Very Good Condition, With Some Small Light Creasing At The Outer Edges. The Boards Are In Fine Condition With Little Or No Wear. First Printing Stated. The Dust Jacket Is Not Price Clipped. The Author's Third Book Written Under Dean Koontz's Name Pseudonym "Brian Coffey." 
Price: 145.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dean Koontz on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Dean Koontz on Agawa.com
Dean Koontz on Agorabooks.net
Dean Koontz on Agsllc.us
Dean Koontz on Ahlewis.com
Dean Koontz on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Dean Koontz on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Dean Koontz on Avenuebookandco.com
Dean Koontz on Baileybooks.ca
Dean Koontz on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Dean Koontz on Booklionshop.com
Dean Koontz on Booknetwork.org
Dean Koontz on Booksagain.net
Dean Koontz on Bookwormhbg.com
Dean Koontz on Bookyahoo.net
Dean Koontz on Brownsbooks.ca
Dean Koontz on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Dean Koontz on Donquixotebooks.com
Dean Koontz on Earthlightbooks.com
Dean Koontz on Elsworthhob.com
Dean Koontz on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Dean Koontz on Fuutabooks.com
Dean Koontz on Gabookcompany.com
Dean Koontz on Jeffstarkbooks.com
Dean Koontz on Joyofbooks.net
Dean Koontz on Khbooks.com
Dean Koontz on Llandeilobookshop.com
Dean Koontz on Mokadabooks.com
Dean Koontz on Mvfbooks.org
Dean Koontz on Nomadestore.com
Dean Koontz on Onenoffs.com
Dean Koontz on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Dean Koontz on Readinghabit.com.au
Dean Koontz on Readitagain1.com
Dean Koontz on Reynoldsbookshelf.com
Dean Koontz on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Dean Koontz on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Dean Koontz on Springstreetbooksri.com
Dean Koontz on Store.donatemybooks.com
Dean Koontz on Thebookannex.com
Dean Koontz on Thebookbank.net
Dean Koontz on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Dean Koontz on Thriftybooks.com
Dean Koontz on Tradeabook.com
Dean Koontz on Trillionbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@MonarchyBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie